Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| On-site Dining Restaurant Bar/ Lounge area | Meeting facilities Business centre | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering luggage storage and a restaurant, the 40 m² Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh Belo Horizonte apartment lies in Pampulha, which is a vast artificial lake, 3.5 km from the landscaped Rascal Neighborhood Park and approximately 25 minutes' walk from such cultural place of interest as Pampulha art museum. This 1-bedroom apartment can host up to 2 guests.
The Inquisition History Museum is located a stone's throw from the apartment. Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment is nestled within a 2-km distance of Mineirao Football Stadium.
Equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, the interior features a sitting area. Guests staying in this apartment will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom.
Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment ensures your comfort by providing an equipped kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware. The nearest Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade airport is 5 km from the property.
- Local attractions
- São Francisco de Assis Church1.1 km
- Pampulha Lagoon1.7 km
- Mineirão Stadium1.4 km
- Airports
- Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade4.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Night club
- Entertainment
- Garden area
Services
- Grocery shopping service
- Business centre
In the room
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade from Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment?
There is a 5-km distance between Belo Horizonte/Pampulha - Carlos Drummond de Andrade airport and Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment?
At Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Flat05 Com Vista Lojas Vila Rica Lado Mineirao Bh apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 40 square meters.